R S CABLE SERVICES LTD, Saltcoats

write review
updated on 15 February 2018

Official Data

Official Name
R S CABLE SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
2 PARK ROAD, KA21 5DH, SALTCOATS, North Ayrshire
Company Number
SC461878
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/09/2017 - RRK PROPERTIES LTD
06/07/2015 - PUNCHING POWER PROMOTIONS LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
21 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
R S CABLE SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R S CABLE SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36, Hamilton Street
    KA21 5DZ  Saltcoats
    01294 607303
  2. 36 Hamilton Street
    KA21 5DS  Saltcoats
    01294 462934
  3. 51 Hamilton Street
    KA21 5DX  Saltcoats
    01294 464341
  4. 12A, Hamilton St
    KA21 5DS  Saltcoats
    01294 605900
  5. 25 Hamilton Street
    KA21 5DT  Saltcoats
    01294 607303
  6. 22 Chapelwell St
    KA21 5EA  Saltcoats
    01294 461911
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies